Sign In
opener



Basketball
2016-17 Basketball Senior Boys - Div 1
2016-17 Basketball Junior Girls - Div 2
2013-14 Basketball Junior Boys - Div 1
2011-12 Basketball Junior Boys - Premier
2009-10 Basketball Senior Boys- Premier
2007-08 Basketball Junior Girls - Premier
2005-06 Basketball Junior Girls - Premier
2004-05 Basketball Junior Girls - Premier
2003-04 Basketball Junior Girls - City
2000-01 Basketball Junior Girls - Premier
1997-98 Basketball Junior Boys - Premier
1995-96 Basketball Senior Boys - City
1991-92 Basketball Senior Boys - City
1989-90 Basketball Junior Boys - City
1989-90 Basketball Senior Boys - City
1987-88 Basketball Junior Boys - City
1982-83 Basketball Junior Girls - City
1975-76 Basketball Junior Boys - Div C Champs
1975-76 Basketball Senior Girls - Div B Champs
1974-75 Basketball Senior Boys - City
1973-74 Basketball Senior Girls - Conf III
1967-68 Basketball Senior Boys - City
1966-67 Basketball Boys - Northern Alta
 CHEER    
2015-16 Cheer Small Squad - PROVINCIAL Champs
2015-16 Cheer Small Squad - Div II
2014-15  Cheer Small Squad - PROVINCIAL Champs
2014-15 Cheer Small Squad - City 
2013-14 Cheer Small Squad
Cross-Country    
2004-05 Cross-Country Aggregate
Curling    
2004-05 Curling Boys
1999-00 Curling Mixed
1998-99 Curling Girls
Football    
2009-10 Football Junior Boys - City
2005-06 Football Junior Boys - City
2004-05 Football Senior Boys - Miles Div.
2000-01 Football Junior Boys – City
1996-97 Football Senior Boys – City
1995-96 Football Junior Boys – City
1994-95 Football Junior Boys – City
1993-94 Football Junior Boys – City
1993-94 Football Senior Boys – City
1992-93 Football Junior Boys – City
1991-92 Football Junior Boys – City
1986-87 Football Senior Boys - City
1976-77 Football Senior Boys - City
Golf     
2011-12 Golf Girls Team
2006-07 Golf Boys Team
2005-06 Golf Boys-Team
2005-06 Golf Provincial Championship - 4A Boys
2003-04 Golf Boys Team
1992-93 Golf Girls-Edmonton Zone
1991-92 Golf Girls-Edmonton Zone
1990-91 Golf Girls-City
Rugby    
2012-13 Rugby Senior Boys - Premier
2009-10 Rugby Senior Boys - Premier
2007-08 Rugby Senior Boys - City
2006-07 Rugby Senior Girls - City
2006-07 Rugby Senior Boys - City
2004-05 Rugby Senior Boys - City
2003-04 Rugby Senior Girls - City
1998-99 Rugby Senior Girls - Premier
1997-98 Rugby Senior Boys - City
1997-98 Rugby Senior Girls - City
Soccer     
2012-13 Soccer Senior Girls - City
2004-05 Soccer Senior Girls City
2003-04 Soccer Senior Girls City
2001-02 Soccer Junior Girls
2000-01 Soccer Junior Girls – City
1997-98 Soccer Senior Girls – City
1992-93 Soccer Senior Girls – City
1991-92 Soccer Junior Boys – City
Swimming    
1990-91 Swimming City
1975-76 Swimming Boys 200mm - City Champs
Track & Field    
2005-06 Track & Field Aggregate
2004-05 Track & Field Aggregate
Volleyball    
2009-10 Volleyball Senior Boys - City
2008-09 Volleyball Senior Girls - City
2001-02 Volleyball Junior Boys - City
1999-00 Volleyball Senior Boys - City
1999-00 Volleyball Senior Girls - City
1989-90 Volleyball Senior Girls - City

Athletic Championships



Basketball
2016-17 Basketball Senior Boys - Div 1
2016-17 Basketball Junior Girls - Div 2
2013-14 Basketball Junior Boys - Div 1
2011-12 Basketball Junior Boys - Premier
2009-10 Basketball Senior Boys- Premier
2007-08 Basketball Junior Girls - Premier
2005-06 Basketball Junior Girls - Premier
2004-05 Basketball Junior Girls - Premier
2003-04 Basketball Junior Girls - City
2000-01 Basketball Junior Girls - Premier
1997-98 Basketball Junior Boys - Premier
1995-96 Basketball Senior Boys - City
1991-92 Basketball Senior Boys - City
1989-90 Basketball Junior Boys - City
1989-90 Basketball Senior Boys - City
1987-88 Basketball Junior Boys - City
1982-83 Basketball Junior Girls - City
1975-76 Basketball Junior Boys - Div C Champs
1975-76 Basketball Senior Girls - Div B Champs
1974-75 Basketball Senior Boys - City
1973-74 Basketball Senior Girls - Conf III
1967-68 Basketball Senior Boys - City
1966-67 Basketball Boys - Northern Alta
 CHEER    
2015-16 Cheer Small Squad - PROVINCIAL Champs
2015-16 Cheer Small Squad - Div II
2014-15  Cheer Small Squad - PROVINCIAL Champs
2014-15 Cheer Small Squad - City 
2013-14 Cheer Small Squad
Cross-Country    
2004-05 Cross-Country Aggregate
Curling    
2004-05 Curling Boys
1999-00 Curling Mixed
1998-99 Curling Girls
Football    
2009-10 Football Junior Boys - City
2005-06 Football Junior Boys - City
2004-05 Football Senior Boys - Miles Div.
2000-01 Football Junior Boys – City
1996-97 Football Senior Boys – City
1995-96 Football Junior Boys – City
1994-95 Football Junior Boys – City
1993-94 Football Junior Boys – City
1993-94 Football Senior Boys – City
1992-93 Football Junior Boys – City
1991-92 Football Junior Boys – City
1986-87 Football Senior Boys - City
1976-77 Football Senior Boys - City
Golf     
2011-12 Golf Girls Team
2006-07 Golf Boys Team
2005-06 Golf Boys-Team
2005-06 Golf Provincial Championship - 4A Boys
2003-04 Golf Boys Team
1992-93 Golf Girls-Edmonton Zone
1991-92 Golf Girls-Edmonton Zone
1990-91 Golf Girls-City
Rugby    
2012-13 Rugby Senior Boys - Premier
2009-10 Rugby Senior Boys - Premier
2007-08 Rugby Senior Boys - City
2006-07 Rugby Senior Girls - City
2006-07 Rugby Senior Boys - City
2004-05 Rugby Senior Boys - City
2003-04 Rugby Senior Girls - City
1998-99 Rugby Senior Girls - Premier
1997-98 Rugby Senior Boys - City
1997-98 Rugby Senior Girls - City
Soccer     
2012-13 Soccer Senior Girls - City
2004-05 Soccer Senior Girls City
2003-04 Soccer Senior Girls City
2001-02 Soccer Junior Girls
2000-01 Soccer Junior Girls – City
1997-98 Soccer Senior Girls – City
1992-93 Soccer Senior Girls – City
1991-92 Soccer Junior Boys – City
Swimming    
1990-91 Swimming City
1975-76 Swimming Boys 200mm - City Champs
Track & Field    
2005-06 Track & Field Aggregate
2004-05 Track & Field Aggregate
Volleyball    
2009-10 Volleyball Senior Boys - City
2008-09 Volleyball Senior Girls - City
2001-02 Volleyball Junior Boys - City
1999-00 Volleyball Senior Boys - City
1999-00 Volleyball Senior Girls - City
1989-90 Volleyball Senior Girls - City