Sign In
You Are Here:
opener

Academy Alumni

​Boys


Amer Didic – Baker University/Sporting KC

Abraham Dukuly - FC Edmonton

David Doe - FC Edmonton

Marcus Velado FC Edmonton

Prince Amanda - FC Edmonton

Jose Hernendez - Vancouver Whitecaps/ Pacific Fc

Carlos Patino - Seattle Sounders 2/ Calgary cavalry

Jackson Farmer – Whitecaps/ Canadian Mens National Team

Jordan Ongaro – SDSU/ U-17/U-20 Canada/ Montreal Impact

Hanson Boakai – FC Edmonton/ U-20 Canada

Moe Teliani – University of Alberta

Easton Ongaro - University of Alberta

Octavio Maginnis Castro– U-17/U-20 Canada/Peterborough United

Morgan Graham- SDSU/ University of Alberta

Nikko Cuglietta- University of Alberta

Michael Ho- Grant Macewan University

Ivan Hustulyak – Simon Fraser University

Ben Kouyate – PS Kemi Kings, Finland

Zibusiso Moyo – Grant Macewan University

Allain Zebie – FC Edmonton/ U-20 Canada 

Chris Martinez – U-17 Canada

Anthony Estephan – NAIT

Julian Sansano – SDSU/ Baker University

Marko Aleksic – FC Edmonton

Rafael Maldonaldo – NAIT

Enzo Squicciarini-Moneny – Grant Macewan University

Sheldon Prasad– Grant Macewan University

Kapri Simmons– Grant Macewan University

Christian Hernandez– Grant Macewan University

Mason Diduch – NAIT

Andrew Sechyshyn – NAIT

Mathew Hanson – Grant Macewan University

Ryan Bartley – NAIT

Mason James – Vancouver Whitecap Residency

Norbert Janas – FC Edmonton

Juan Vergara – NAIT

Rafael Maldonaldo – NAIT

Eric Halabi – Grant Macewan University

Miles Grunling – University of Alberta


Girls

 

GIRLS

 

Tanya Boychuck- University of Memphis

Isidora Pekez-University of Western Kentuck

Cassie Bazzarelli - University of Alberta

Aly Parth - University of Alberta

Taylor Patterson – University of South Florida/ Canadian National Team

Roma Rozanska – Christian Brothers University

Cara Patterson – University of South Florida/ Canadian National Team

Julia Ignacio – Memphis University/ University of Alberta

Jordan Boyle – Memphis University

Tanya Boychuk - Canada U-20/ Memphis University

Anna Laskarzewska – Christian Brothers University

Nicole Lindsay – University of Texas at El Paso

Izabella Ponciano- Grant MacEwan University

Megan Bodgen - Grant Macewan University

Christina Bruni - Grant Macewan University

Brittani Bogdane - Grant Macewan University

Bianca Oliveri - Grant Macewan University

Tyler-Rae Molloy – University of Mobile

Brittany Kindzierky – University of Texas at El Paso

Taylor Chow – Macewan University

Katie Ongaro – Cumberland University

Savannah Rommel – University of Mobile

Adama Samura – University of Mobile

Kristyn Smart –Macewan University

Paige Almond – University of West Alabama

Leah Corse – University of Mobile

Krista Hooper – Baker University

Kassandra Jajczay – Macewan University

Madison Kindzierski – University of Mobile

Amanda Mckinnon – Macewan University

Dayle Weslosky – Cumberland University

Jenna Carducci – Baker University

Rene Larose – Cumberland University

Shelby Isley – Louisiana State University – Lafayette

Lindsay Kitson – Cumberland University

Amber Paul – Duquesne University

Ciara Toppin – Macewan University

Perri Weslosky – University of Arkansas Pine Branch