Sign In
opener

St. Elizabeth Seton Staff

2018/2019


TEACHING STAFF
HOMEROOM STAFF MEMBER
Kindergarten A Ms. Rymarz
Kindergarten B Miss Lakeman
Grade 1A Miss Holden
Grade 1B Mrs. Khan
Grade 2A Miss Vinnick
Grade 2/3 Mrs. Lees
Grade 3A Ms. Bui
Grade 4A Mrs. Turlione
Grade 4/5 Miss Radziwon
Grade 5A Ms. Zubot/Miss Vesprini
Grade 6A Miss Wabisca
Grade 6B Mr. Lucyshyn
 
Grade 7A Mr. Eldon
Grade 7B Miss Erdesi
Grade 7C Mr. Harkins
Grade 7D  Mrs. Shreiner
Grade 8A Mrs. Molenaar
Grade 8B Mr. Argent
Grade 8C Mr. Belter
Grade 8D Mrs. Arbuckle
Grade 9A Mr. Bruni
Grade 9B Mr. Alex Bauer
Grade 9C Miss Clonfero
Grade 9D  Mrs. Fox
Jr. High/PreAP Mrs. Fox
Jr. High/Foods Mrs. Ramage
FSLW Mrs. Moniz
FNMI Coach Mr. Tyler
Psychologist Ms. Fajnerova
Jr. High Music Mr. Eldon
Learning Coach Mrs. Martin-Duchaine
Learning Coach/ELL Miss Vesprini
Music Mr. Corbo
Principal Mr. Santin
Asst Principal Ms. Zubot
Asst Principal Mr. Begoray
SUPPORT STAFF
Admin Assistant Ms. Kim Edwards
Clerk/Library Mrs. Jennifer Marshall
TABT Ms. Blumhagen
TABT Ms. Ferris
SNTA Mrs. Bishay
SNTA Mrs. Llanos
SNTA Mrs. Pereira
SNTA Mrs. Vargas
SNTA Mrs. Juhaszi
SNTA Miss Manegre
SNTA Ms. Adasme
SNTA Mrs. Nousek
SNTA Mrs. Murphy
SNTA Ms. Pratt
SRO Constable Janice Martens
 
CUSTODIAL STAFF
Head Custodian Mr. John Maliwat
Senior Custodian Mr. Reynaldo Tolentino
Senior Custodian Mr. Roman Zhuk
   
COMMUNITY RESOURCE STAFF
Comm. Health Nurse Ms. Paula Braumberger
Parish Priest Father Raja
Pastoral Assistant Mrs. Mia Turlock

Staff

St. Elizabeth Seton Staff

2018/2019


TEACHING STAFF
HOMEROOM STAFF MEMBER
Kindergarten A Ms. Rymarz
Kindergarten B Miss Lakeman
Grade 1A Miss Holden
Grade 1B Mrs. Khan
Grade 2A Miss Vinnick
Grade 2/3 Mrs. Lees
Grade 3A Ms. Bui
Grade 4A Mrs. Turlione
Grade 4/5 Miss Radziwon
Grade 5A Ms. Zubot/Miss Vesprini
Grade 6A Miss Wabisca
Grade 6B Mr. Lucyshyn
 
Grade 7A Mr. Eldon
Grade 7B Miss Erdesi
Grade 7C Mr. Harkins
Grade 7D  Mrs. Shreiner
Grade 8A Mrs. Molenaar
Grade 8B Mr. Argent
Grade 8C Mr. Belter
Grade 8D Mrs. Arbuckle
Grade 9A Mr. Bruni
Grade 9B Mr. Alex Bauer
Grade 9C Miss Clonfero
Grade 9D  Mrs. Fox
Jr. High/PreAP Mrs. Fox
Jr. High/Foods Mrs. Ramage
FSLW Mrs. Moniz
FNMI Coach Mr. Tyler
Psychologist Ms. Fajnerova
Jr. High Music Mr. Eldon
Learning Coach Mrs. Martin-Duchaine
Learning Coach/ELL Miss Vesprini
Music Mr. Corbo
Principal Mr. Santin
Asst Principal Ms. Zubot
Asst Principal Mr. Begoray
SUPPORT STAFF
Admin Assistant Ms. Kim Edwards
Clerk/Library Mrs. Jennifer Marshall
TABT Ms. Blumhagen
TABT Ms. Ferris
SNTA Mrs. Bishay
SNTA Mrs. Llanos
SNTA Mrs. Pereira
SNTA Mrs. Vargas
SNTA Mrs. Juhaszi
SNTA Miss Manegre
SNTA Ms. Adasme
SNTA Mrs. Nousek
SNTA Mrs. Murphy
SNTA Ms. Pratt
SRO Constable Janice Martens
 
CUSTODIAL STAFF
Head Custodian Mr. John Maliwat
Senior Custodian Mr. Reynaldo Tolentino
Senior Custodian Mr. Roman Zhuk
   
COMMUNITY RESOURCE STAFF
Comm. Health Nurse Ms. Paula Braumberger
Parish Priest Father Raja
Pastoral Assistant Mrs. Mia Turlock