Sign In
opener

St. Elizabeth Seton Staff

2017/2018


TEACHING STAFF
HOMEROOM STAFF MEMBER
Kindergarten A Miss Pollitt 
Kindergarten B Mrs. Romano
Grade 1A Mrs. Persaud
Grade 1B Mrs. Khan
Grade 2A Miss Vinnick
Grade 2/3 Mrs. Hoekstra
Grade 3A Mrs. Wu
Grade 4A Miss Redmond
Grade 4B Miss Gingras
Grade 5A Mrs Lees
Grade 5/6 Miss Wabisca
Grade 6A Miss Radziwon
 
Grade 7A Mr. Eldon
Grade 7B Miss Vesprini
Grade 7C Mrs. Molenaar
Grade 7D  Mrs. Arbuckle
Grade 8A Mr. Meraw
Grade 8B Mr. Argent
Grade 8C Miss MacDonald
Grade 8D Mr. Pighin
Grade 9A Mrs. Orlando
Grade 9B Mr. Alex Bauer
Grade 9C Mr. Misiaszek
Grade 9D  Mrs. Fox
Jr. High/PreAP Mr. Pighin
Jr. High/Foods Mrs. Ramage
FSLW Mrs. Gauthier
FNMI Coach Mr. Tyler
Psychologist Mrs. Pertich
Jr. High Music Mr. Eldon
Learning Coach Mrs. Martin-Duchaine
Learning Coach/ELL Miss Vesprini
Music Mr. Corbo
Principal Mr. Santin
Asst Principal Ms. Zubot
Asst Principal Mr. Begoray
SUPPORT STAFF
Admin Assistant Ms. Kim Edwards
Clerk/Library Mrs. Jennifer Marshall
Therapeutic Assistant Miss Yaremchuk
SNTA Mr. Gamma
SNTA Mrs. Bishay
SNTA Mrs. Llanos
SNTA Mrs. Pereira
SNTA Mrs. Vargas
SNTA Mrs. Juhaszi
SNTA Miss Manegre
SNTA Ms. Adasme
SNTA Mrs. Falls
SNTA Mrs. Murphy
SNTA Ms. Pratt
SRO Constable Janice Martens
 
CUSTODIAL STAFF
Head Custodian Mr. Al Huamani
Senior Custodian Mr. Reynaldo Tolentino
Senior Custodian Mr. Joe Carriero
   
COMMUNITY RESOURCE STAFF
Comm. Health Nurse Ms. Paula Braumberger
Parish Priest Father Raja
Pastoral Assistant Mrs. Mia Turlock

Staff

St. Elizabeth Seton Staff

2017/2018


TEACHING STAFF
HOMEROOM STAFF MEMBER
Kindergarten A Miss Pollitt 
Kindergarten B Mrs. Romano
Grade 1A Mrs. Persaud
Grade 1B Mrs. Khan
Grade 2A Miss Vinnick
Grade 2/3 Mrs. Hoekstra
Grade 3A Mrs. Wu
Grade 4A Miss Redmond
Grade 4B Miss Gingras
Grade 5A Mrs Lees
Grade 5/6 Miss Wabisca
Grade 6A Miss Radziwon
 
Grade 7A Mr. Eldon
Grade 7B Miss Vesprini
Grade 7C Mrs. Molenaar
Grade 7D  Mrs. Arbuckle
Grade 8A Mr. Meraw
Grade 8B Mr. Argent
Grade 8C Miss MacDonald
Grade 8D Mr. Pighin
Grade 9A Mrs. Orlando
Grade 9B Mr. Alex Bauer
Grade 9C Mr. Misiaszek
Grade 9D  Mrs. Fox
Jr. High/PreAP Mr. Pighin
Jr. High/Foods Mrs. Ramage
FSLW Mrs. Gauthier
FNMI Coach Mr. Tyler
Psychologist Mrs. Pertich
Jr. High Music Mr. Eldon
Learning Coach Mrs. Martin-Duchaine
Learning Coach/ELL Miss Vesprini
Music Mr. Corbo
Principal Mr. Santin
Asst Principal Ms. Zubot
Asst Principal Mr. Begoray
SUPPORT STAFF
Admin Assistant Ms. Kim Edwards
Clerk/Library Mrs. Jennifer Marshall
Therapeutic Assistant Miss Yaremchuk
SNTA Mr. Gamma
SNTA Mrs. Bishay
SNTA Mrs. Llanos
SNTA Mrs. Pereira
SNTA Mrs. Vargas
SNTA Mrs. Juhaszi
SNTA Miss Manegre
SNTA Ms. Adasme
SNTA Mrs. Falls
SNTA Mrs. Murphy
SNTA Ms. Pratt
SRO Constable Janice Martens
 
CUSTODIAL STAFF
Head Custodian Mr. Al Huamani
Senior Custodian Mr. Reynaldo Tolentino
Senior Custodian Mr. Joe Carriero
   
COMMUNITY RESOURCE STAFF
Comm. Health Nurse Ms. Paula Braumberger
Parish Priest Father Raja
Pastoral Assistant Mrs. Mia Turlock