Sign In
opener

Administrators

Mr. D. Hatch, Principal
Dr. K. Salerno, Assistant Principal 

Teaching Staff

Mr. G. Berube, Learning Coach

Mr. L. Clericuzio, P.E. and Recreation Academy Lead

Mrs. A. Kulig , Generations Program Teacher





Mrs. A. Whelan

Support Staff

Mrs. D. Nolette, School Secretary
Mr. R. Valderrama, TA-BT (Generations Program)

Ms. M. Fajardo, Educational Assistant (Generations Program)
Ms. M. Lokmer, Educational Assistant (Generations Program)

Ms. A. Siltan, Educational Assistant (Generations Program) 

Ms. T. Johny, Educational Assistant (Generations Program)
Ms. S. Shaffner, Speech and Language Patholigist (Generations Program)

Ms. H. Alessio, Occupational-Physical Therapist (Generations Program)
Ms. G. DeCastro, Licensed Practical Nurse (Generations Program)
Mr. M. Downey-Damato, STAY Officer
Ms. D. Bard, Registered Psychologist 

Ms S. Fontoura-Moscardelli, Library Technician 
Custodial Staff

Mr. M. Tarnawsky, Head Custodian

Mr. M. Huynh, Senior Custodian

Staff

Administrators

Mr. D. Hatch, Principal
Dr. K. Salerno, Assistant Principal 

Teaching Staff

Mr. G. Berube, Learning Coach

Mr. L. Clericuzio, P.E. and Recreation Academy Lead

Mrs. A. Kulig , Generations Program Teacher





Mrs. A. Whelan

Support Staff

Mrs. D. Nolette, School Secretary
Mr. R. Valderrama, TA-BT (Generations Program)

Ms. M. Fajardo, Educational Assistant (Generations Program)
Ms. M. Lokmer, Educational Assistant (Generations Program)

Ms. A. Siltan, Educational Assistant (Generations Program) 

Ms. T. Johny, Educational Assistant (Generations Program)
Ms. S. Shaffner, Speech and Language Patholigist (Generations Program)

Ms. H. Alessio, Occupational-Physical Therapist (Generations Program)
Ms. G. DeCastro, Licensed Practical Nurse (Generations Program)
Mr. M. Downey-Damato, STAY Officer
Ms. D. Bard, Registered Psychologist 

Ms S. Fontoura-Moscardelli, Library Technician 
Custodial Staff

Mr. M. Tarnawsky, Head Custodian

Mr. M. Huynh, Senior Custodian