Sign In
opener

Administrative Staff


Tom Rees                                                   Principal

Karen Molyneux                                        Assistant Principal

Joanne Kingma                                          Administrative Support

Teaching Staff

Brianna Seitz                                             100 Voices

Aaron Ball                                                  Early Childhood (K)

Ashley Malkin                                            Grade 1

Darlene Blanchette                                  Grade 2

Aaron Ball / Karen Molyneux                 Grade 3                                                

Shelley Diprose                                         Grade 4/5

David Masluk                                             Grade 6

Sarah Ostlund                                            LearningCoach / I.B. Coordinator

Barbara Mountenay                                  EE1

Svetlana Sech                                             Music

Other Services

Tina Froese                                                 LPN

                                                  

Support Staff

                                        

Janis Tanouye                                            Special Needs EA

Deb Maric                                                   Special Needs EA

Maureen McElhatton                                Special Needs EA

Noemia Ferreira                                         Special Needs EA 

Norma Currie                                             Special Needs EA 

                                           

Custodial Staff

M. Mroczek                                         Head Custodian

E. Ziembicki                                         PTLD Custodian

Staff

Administrative Staff


Tom Rees                                                   Principal

Karen Molyneux                                        Assistant Principal

Joanne Kingma                                          Administrative Support

Teaching Staff

Brianna Seitz                                             100 Voices

Aaron Ball                                                  Early Childhood (K)

Ashley Malkin                                            Grade 1

Darlene Blanchette                                  Grade 2

Aaron Ball / Karen Molyneux                 Grade 3                                                

Shelley Diprose                                         Grade 4/5

David Masluk                                             Grade 6

Sarah Ostlund                                            LearningCoach / I.B. Coordinator

Barbara Mountenay                                  EE1

Svetlana Sech                                             Music

Other Services

Tina Froese                                                 LPN

                                                  

Support Staff

                                        

Janis Tanouye                                            Special Needs EA

Deb Maric                                                   Special Needs EA

Maureen McElhatton                                Special Needs EA

Noemia Ferreira                                         Special Needs EA 

Norma Currie                                             Special Needs EA 

                                           

Custodial Staff

M. Mroczek                                         Head Custodian

E. Ziembicki                                         PTLD Custodian