Sign In
opener

Administrative Staff

                                              

Tom Rees                                                    Principal

Karen Molyneux                                        Assistant Principal

Rhonda Lewis                                             Administrative Support


Teaching Staff


Monika Schaub-Cisse                                100 Voices

Sheila Ambromaitis                                    100 Voices Early Learning Facilitator

Amie Brown                                                 Early Childhood (K)

Elizabeth Baruta                                         Grade 1

Barbara Mountenay                                   Grade 2

Aaron Ball                                                    Grade 3                                                

Shelley Diprose                                           Grade 4

David Masluk                                               Grade 5/6

Sarah Ostlund                                             Learning Coach / I.B. Coordinator

Alannah Loney                                            Generations

Jill Rogan                                                     Generations Speech Language Pathologist

Svetlana Sech                                             Music


Other Services

Tina Froese                                                 LPN

                                                  

Support Staff

                                        

Pattie Hammerlindl                                    Generations Educational Assistant 

Deb Maric                                                    Generations Educational Assistant 

Maureen McElhatton                                 Generations Educational Assistant 

Noemia Ferreira                                         Generations Educational Assistant 

Lucile Leger                                                 Generations Educational Assistant

Eryn Biddiscombe                                     100 Voices Educational Assistant  

Teresa Schrettlinger                                   Educational Assistant 

Norma Currie                                              Educational Assistant 

Eliza Salucop-Anderson                             Educational Assistant   

Janet Kushimo                                            Therapeutic Assistant Behavioural Therapist

Eleana Mani                                                Therapeutic Assistant Occupational Therapy

Nicole Hughes                                            Family School Liaison Worker

                                           

Custodial Staff

M. Mroczek                                                Head Custodian

E. Ziembicki                                               PTLD Custodian

Staff

Administrative Staff

                                              

Tom Rees                                                    Principal

Karen Molyneux                                        Assistant Principal

Rhonda Lewis                                             Administrative Support


Teaching Staff


Monika Schaub-Cisse                                100 Voices

Sheila Ambromaitis                                    100 Voices Early Learning Facilitator

Amie Brown                                                 Early Childhood (K)

Elizabeth Baruta                                         Grade 1

Barbara Mountenay                                   Grade 2

Aaron Ball                                                    Grade 3                                                

Shelley Diprose                                           Grade 4

David Masluk                                               Grade 5/6

Sarah Ostlund                                             Learning Coach / I.B. Coordinator

Alannah Loney                                            Generations

Jill Rogan                                                     Generations Speech Language Pathologist

Svetlana Sech                                             Music


Other Services

Tina Froese                                                 LPN

                                                  

Support Staff

                                        

Pattie Hammerlindl                                    Generations Educational Assistant 

Deb Maric                                                    Generations Educational Assistant 

Maureen McElhatton                                 Generations Educational Assistant 

Noemia Ferreira                                         Generations Educational Assistant 

Lucile Leger                                                 Generations Educational Assistant

Eryn Biddiscombe                                     100 Voices Educational Assistant  

Teresa Schrettlinger                                   Educational Assistant 

Norma Currie                                              Educational Assistant 

Eliza Salucop-Anderson                             Educational Assistant   

Janet Kushimo                                            Therapeutic Assistant Behavioural Therapist

Eleana Mani                                                Therapeutic Assistant Occupational Therapy

Nicole Hughes                                            Family School Liaison Worker

                                           

Custodial Staff

M. Mroczek                                                Head Custodian

E. Ziembicki                                               PTLD Custodian