Sign In
opener

ELEMENTARY STAFF

100 Voices

L. McCulloch

Gr 4A

H. de Roca-Garcia

Kindergarten A

S. Hillaby

Gr 4B

L. Letchford

Kindergarten B

M. Lee

Gr 5A

L. Manucci

Gr 1A

L. Tomkow

Gr 5B

J. Craig

Gr 1/2

J. Fata

Gr 6A

S. Biamonte

Gr 2A

L. Prisco

Gr 6B

A. Sergerie

Gr 3A

C. Taylor



Gr 3B

C. Graham-Smith

Early Learning Facilitator

R. Martinez

Early Learning Facilitator

I. Rushubirwa

Early Learning Facilitator 
JUNIOR HIGH STAFF

Gr 7A

R. Pagnani

Gr 8D

S. Lamble

Gr 7B

V. Padovani

Gr 8E

M. Verhey

Gr 7C

E. Gameiro

Gr 8F

B. Ward

Gr 7D

C. Denman

Gr 9A 

C. Coffey

Gr 7E

T. Lewis

Gr 9B

A. Lee-Reid

Gr 7F

L. Falcone

Gr 9C

J. Sanregret

Gr 8A

M. Paonessa

Gr 9D

D. Filice

Gr 8B

K. Lundgren



Gr 8C

S. Coria



ELEMENTARY/JUNIOR HIGH STAFF

Hockey Academy

U. Fiorillo

Rec Academy

L. Knorr

Soccer Academy

R. McKinnon

Chaplain

F. Runco

 Learning Coach 

K. Filice

Learning Coach

C. Salisbury

IB PYP CoordinatorL. ManucciIB MYP CoordinatorV. Padovani

Media Resources

L. Manucci

Family School Liaison Social WorkerH. Wong
Emotional Behavioral SpecialistA. Graham-PidgeonSTAY AdvisorN. Kostiuk
Educational AssistantN. Rakesh-JoseTherapeutic Assistant - OTH. Hoang

Educational Assistant

C. Weslosky

Therapeutic Assistant - BT 

S. Jammaz

Educational Assistant

E. Nanfara

Therapeutic Assistant - BT

Y. Bertumen

Educational Assistant

A. Efird


 SUPPORT STAFF

Secretary

R. Sayegh/M. De Benedetto (Annex)

Clerk

J. Moser

Accounts Clerk

D. Linaker

CUSTODIAL STAFF

Head Custodian

S. Kaczmar

Senior Custodian

C. Siruno

Custodian

T. La

Light Duty Custodian

B. Kret

ADMINISTRATION

Principal

F. Runco

Assistant Principal

C. Bowers

Assistant Principal

H. Maas/C. Jones (Annex)

Meet the Staff

ELEMENTARY STAFF

100 Voices

L. McCulloch

Gr 4A

H. de Roca-Garcia

Kindergarten A

S. Hillaby

Gr 4B

L. Letchford

Kindergarten B

M. Lee

Gr 5A

L. Manucci

Gr 1A

L. Tomkow

Gr 5B

J. Craig

Gr 1/2

J. Fata

Gr 6A

S. Biamonte

Gr 2A

L. Prisco

Gr 6B

A. Sergerie

Gr 3A

C. Taylor



Gr 3B

C. Graham-Smith

Early Learning Facilitator

R. Martinez

Early Learning Facilitator

I. Rushubirwa

Early Learning Facilitator 
JUNIOR HIGH STAFF

Gr 7A

R. Pagnani

Gr 8D

S. Lamble

Gr 7B

V. Padovani

Gr 8E

M. Verhey

Gr 7C

E. Gameiro

Gr 8F

B. Ward

Gr 7D

C. Denman

Gr 9A 

C. Coffey

Gr 7E

T. Lewis

Gr 9B

A. Lee-Reid

Gr 7F

L. Falcone

Gr 9C

J. Sanregret

Gr 8A

M. Paonessa

Gr 9D

D. Filice

Gr 8B

K. Lundgren



Gr 8C

S. Coria



ELEMENTARY/JUNIOR HIGH STAFF

Hockey Academy

U. Fiorillo

Rec Academy

L. Knorr

Soccer Academy

R. McKinnon

Chaplain

F. Runco

 Learning Coach 

K. Filice

Learning Coach

C. Salisbury

IB PYP CoordinatorL. ManucciIB MYP CoordinatorV. Padovani

Media Resources

L. Manucci

Family School Liaison Social WorkerH. Wong
Emotional Behavioral SpecialistA. Graham-PidgeonSTAY AdvisorN. Kostiuk
Educational AssistantN. Rakesh-JoseTherapeutic Assistant - OTH. Hoang

Educational Assistant

C. Weslosky

Therapeutic Assistant - BT 

S. Jammaz

Educational Assistant

E. Nanfara

Therapeutic Assistant - BT

Y. Bertumen

Educational Assistant

A. Efird


 SUPPORT STAFF

Secretary

R. Sayegh/M. De Benedetto (Annex)

Clerk

J. Moser

Accounts Clerk

D. Linaker

CUSTODIAL STAFF

Head Custodian

S. Kaczmar

Senior Custodian

C. Siruno

Custodian

T. La

Light Duty Custodian

B. Kret

ADMINISTRATION

Principal

F. Runco

Assistant Principal

C. Bowers

Assistant Principal

H. Maas/C. Jones (Annex)