Sign In
opener

Administration

Suzanne SzojkaPrincipal
Gary Armstrong Assistant Principal
Diane Lefebvre Assistant Principal
Chris Pardell Assistant Principal
Betty Letendre School Elder
Rhonda Metallic Culture Coordinator
Ann Hammond Administration Assistant
Eda McDonald Administration Assistant
Chris Andrusiak
Media Resource


Ben Calf Robe Staff 

Ashley Hayes100 Voices
Chantal Veal Kindergarten A
Christina Abado Kindergarten B
Laura HouleGrade 1A
Joshua Collins Grade 1B
Louisa HoekstraGrade 2A
Bobbi Whitlow Grade 2B
Miranda Coleman/Melanie Perry Grade 3A
Nicole NorrisGrade 3B
Jolene Lalonde Grade 4A
Lori Houle Grade 4/5A
Michelle St. Jean Grade 5A
Steven Campbell Grade 6A
Chantal Brochu Grade 6B
Aaron AllisonGrade 7A/Phys Ed.
Brad AndersonGrade 8A
Natalie Burns Grade 8B
Curtis White Grade 9
Anne-Marie Paquin Literacy/Learning Coach
Amanda Harasem Learning Coach
Eunice Beaver Cree Instructor
Marion StoneCree Instructor
Alana Mantai Mental Health Therapist
Jessica CraigEffective Behaviour Supports
Robyn Beck Occupational Therapist
Marcia Geraldes TA-SL
Nathan TerleskyTherapeutic Assistant 
Coral Lee Kraus Early Learning Facilitator
Connie Moellering Early Learning Assistant
Beatrice Gray  Educational Assistant
Tina Dala Educational Assistant
Bev Norton Educational Assistant
Holly Sparrow Educational Assistant
Loretta Nowack Educational Assistant
Adrianna Caringi Educational Assistant
Dean Cardinal  Youth Coordinator
Vanessa Prudencio/Andrea CrouchFSLW (Social Worker)
Constable Darren Wasmuth School Resource Officer
Val Cardinal  Cafeteria Manager
Cheryl Sullivan Cafeteria Assistant
Merv Siegers Head Custodian
Albenit Hailu Night Custodian

Staff

Administration

Suzanne SzojkaPrincipal
Gary Armstrong Assistant Principal
Diane Lefebvre Assistant Principal
Chris Pardell Assistant Principal
Betty Letendre School Elder
Rhonda Metallic Culture Coordinator
Ann Hammond Administration Assistant
Eda McDonald Administration Assistant
Chris Andrusiak
Media Resource


Ben Calf Robe Staff 

Ashley Hayes100 Voices
Chantal Veal Kindergarten A
Christina Abado Kindergarten B
Laura HouleGrade 1A
Joshua Collins Grade 1B
Louisa HoekstraGrade 2A
Bobbi Whitlow Grade 2B
Miranda Coleman/Melanie Perry Grade 3A
Nicole NorrisGrade 3B
Jolene Lalonde Grade 4A
Lori Houle Grade 4/5A
Michelle St. Jean Grade 5A
Steven Campbell Grade 6A
Chantal Brochu Grade 6B
Aaron AllisonGrade 7A/Phys Ed.
Brad AndersonGrade 8A
Natalie Burns Grade 8B
Curtis White Grade 9
Anne-Marie Paquin Literacy/Learning Coach
Amanda Harasem Learning Coach
Eunice Beaver Cree Instructor
Marion StoneCree Instructor
Alana Mantai Mental Health Therapist
Jessica CraigEffective Behaviour Supports
Robyn Beck Occupational Therapist
Marcia Geraldes TA-SL
Nathan TerleskyTherapeutic Assistant 
Coral Lee Kraus Early Learning Facilitator
Connie Moellering Early Learning Assistant
Beatrice Gray  Educational Assistant
Tina Dala Educational Assistant
Bev Norton Educational Assistant
Holly Sparrow Educational Assistant
Loretta Nowack Educational Assistant
Adrianna Caringi Educational Assistant
Dean Cardinal  Youth Coordinator
Vanessa Prudencio/Andrea CrouchFSLW (Social Worker)
Constable Darren Wasmuth School Resource Officer
Val Cardinal  Cafeteria Manager
Cheryl Sullivan Cafeteria Assistant
Merv Siegers Head Custodian
Albenit Hailu Night Custodian