Sign In
opener

We are pleased to present our staff list:

100 Voices -       Mr. M Marr

                           Ms. J Orobko

Kindergarten -   Mrs. M. Gryko

                           Ms. C. Larson

Grade 1 -            Ms. L. Schwandt

Grade 1/2 -         Ms. J. Chotowetz

Grade 2 -            Ms. D. Ross

Grade 3 -            Mr C. Gabinet

Grade 3-4 -         Mr. O. Gamboa

Grade 4 -            Ms. J. Stromecky

Grade 5 -            Ms. K. Tabachniuk

Grade 6 -            Mrs. L. Ewaskiw

__________________________________________________________________________

Educational Assistants -           

Mrs. M. Ford

Ms. D. Courchesne

Mrs. I. Julio

Mrs. M. Ivanov

Mrs. G. Banjac

Mrs. H. Nousek

Ms. C. Millar

Mrs. L. MacKenzie

Mrs. I. Dennis


Early Learning Facilitators - 

Mrs. S. Kempf

Ms. D. McCoy

Head Custodian -                   Mrs. R. Boileau

Custodian -                             Mrs. L. Nyugen

Administrative Assistant -     Mrs. MJ Garritty 

EB Specialist -                        Ms. Kate Fowler

Learning Coach -                   Ms. E. Whalen

Assistant Principal -               Mrs. D. Pierozinski

Principal -                               Mrs. C. Peacher


Staff

We are pleased to present our staff list:

100 Voices -       Mr. M Marr

                           Ms. J Orobko

Kindergarten -   Mrs. M. Gryko

                           Ms. C. Larson

Grade 1 -            Ms. L. Schwandt

Grade 1/2 -         Ms. J. Chotowetz

Grade 2 -            Ms. D. Ross

Grade 3 -            Mr C. Gabinet

Grade 3-4 -         Mr. O. Gamboa

Grade 4 -            Ms. J. Stromecky

Grade 5 -            Ms. K. Tabachniuk

Grade 6 -            Mrs. L. Ewaskiw

__________________________________________________________________________

Educational Assistants -           

Mrs. M. Ford

Ms. D. Courchesne

Mrs. I. Julio

Mrs. M. Ivanov

Mrs. G. Banjac

Mrs. H. Nousek

Ms. C. Millar

Mrs. L. MacKenzie

Mrs. I. Dennis


Early Learning Facilitators - 

Mrs. S. Kempf

Ms. D. McCoy

Head Custodian -                   Mrs. R. Boileau

Custodian -                             Mrs. L. Nyugen

Administrative Assistant -     Mrs. MJ Garritty 

EB Specialist -                        Ms. Kate Fowler

Learning Coach -                   Ms. E. Whalen

Assistant Principal -               Mrs. D. Pierozinski

Principal -                               Mrs. C. Peacher