Sign In
opener

Staff List

Mrs. Laurie Pollitt Principal
Mr. John Gosse Assistant Principal
Mrs. Christine Lynch Administrative Assistant
Mrs. Vivian Zarowny Learning Coach
Ms. Candace Mann 100 Voices A & B
Mrs. Shannon Murdoch 100 Voice C & D
Ms. Dianne Nykolyshyn Kindergarten A
Mrs. Justyna Lucas Kindergarten B
Mrs. Anna Cislik Grade 1A
Ms. Naomi De La Cruz Grade 1B
Ms. Amanda Lowe Grade 2A
Mrs. Laura Jubinville
Grade 2/3
Ms. Laurie Wojcichowsky Grade 3A
Mrs. Ashley Kowalchuk & Mrs. Lisa McKenna Grade 4A
Ms. Marian Bunker & Mrs. Jackie Small Grade 4B
Mr. Bryan Sharkey Grade 5A
Ms. Brittany Mitchell Grade 6A
Mr. Stefan Huk Teacher
Mrs. Marilyne Allen Music
Mrs. Virgie Aninag SNTA
Mrs. Melita Bagaric SNTA
Mrs. Jen Boyer SNTA
Mrs. Maria Elias SNTA
Mrs. Wendy Gillie
SNTA
Mrs. Cheryl Honeycotte
SNTA/Clerk/Librarian
Mr. Bryan Halabi EB-TA
Mrs. Elaine Jones
SNTA
Mrs. Helena Krause
SNTA
Mrs. Gwen Vivian SNTA
Ms. Brenell Fulcher Early Learning Facilitator
Mrs. Michelle Rasmussen
Early Learning Facilitator
Mrs. Christina Tsoukalas Early Learning Facilitator
Ms. Alicia Wotherspoon Early Learning Facilitator
Mr. Getu Molla Custodian
Mrs. Erlinda Tan Light Duty Custodian

Staff

Staff List

Mrs. Laurie Pollitt Principal
Mr. John Gosse Assistant Principal
Mrs. Christine Lynch Administrative Assistant
Mrs. Vivian Zarowny Learning Coach
Ms. Candace Mann 100 Voices A & B
Mrs. Shannon Murdoch 100 Voice C & D
Ms. Dianne Nykolyshyn Kindergarten A
Mrs. Justyna Lucas Kindergarten B
Mrs. Anna Cislik Grade 1A
Ms. Naomi De La Cruz Grade 1B
Ms. Amanda Lowe Grade 2A
Mrs. Laura Jubinville
Grade 2/3
Ms. Laurie Wojcichowsky Grade 3A
Mrs. Ashley Kowalchuk & Mrs. Lisa McKenna Grade 4A
Ms. Marian Bunker & Mrs. Jackie Small Grade 4B
Mr. Bryan Sharkey Grade 5A
Ms. Brittany Mitchell Grade 6A
Mr. Stefan Huk Teacher
Mrs. Marilyne Allen Music
Mrs. Virgie Aninag SNTA
Mrs. Melita Bagaric SNTA
Mrs. Jen Boyer SNTA
Mrs. Maria Elias SNTA
Mrs. Wendy Gillie
SNTA
Mrs. Cheryl Honeycotte
SNTA/Clerk/Librarian
Mr. Bryan Halabi EB-TA
Mrs. Elaine Jones
SNTA
Mrs. Helena Krause
SNTA
Mrs. Gwen Vivian SNTA
Ms. Brenell Fulcher Early Learning Facilitator
Mrs. Michelle Rasmussen
Early Learning Facilitator
Mrs. Christina Tsoukalas Early Learning Facilitator
Ms. Alicia Wotherspoon Early Learning Facilitator
Mr. Getu Molla Custodian
Mrs. Erlinda Tan Light Duty Custodian