Sign In
opener

 

Guitta KodershahPrincipal
Alexandra Scarpelli-MannarinoAssistant Principal
Chelsea TurcotteFrench Immersion Kindergarten Teacher
Maria GutierrezSpanish Bilingual Kindergarten Teacher
Annette Laplante
Grade 1A French Immersion Teacher
Rachel CohenGrade 1B French Immersion Teacher
Tara MilitsalaGrade 1C Spanish Bilingual Program Teacher
Paola GuaspGrade 1/2C Spanish Bilingual Program Teacher
Olivia JonkmanGrade 2A French Immersion Teacher
Marcela SerranoGrade 2/3C Spanish Bilingual Program Teacher
Amy Schreiner Grade 3A French Immersion Teacher
Melanie LucykGrade 3C Spanish Bilingual Program Teacher
Maria CardosoGrade 3/4C Spanish Bilingual Program Teacher
Victoria RodutaGrade 4A French Immersion Teacher
Jessalyn HartGrade 5A French Immersion Teacher

Amanda Perri

Cristian Marco Villaneuva

Grade 5C Spanish Bilingual Program Teacher

Grade 6C Spanish Bilingual Program Teacher

Eileen (Patricia) GoughGrade 6A French Immersion Teacher 

Jessica Kornder

Wendy Andrews

Learning Coach 

Music Teacher/ Technology Coach

Karen Smith Administrative Support
Simone Bessette Office Clerk
Nina Ahmar Educational Assistant – French Immersion Kindergarten 
Angelica Lemire Educational Assistant – Spanish Bilingual Kindergarten
Bethania Julie Rodriguez  Educational Assistant – Spanish Bilingual Program
Sofia Moscardelli Media Resources
Chelsea NormandeauTherapeutic Assistant

Dennis Arthur 

Anbesse Hirpo 

Head Custodian

Evening Custodian

Staff

 

Guitta KodershahPrincipal
Alexandra Scarpelli-MannarinoAssistant Principal
Chelsea TurcotteFrench Immersion Kindergarten Teacher
Maria GutierrezSpanish Bilingual Kindergarten Teacher
Annette Laplante
Grade 1A French Immersion Teacher
Rachel CohenGrade 1B French Immersion Teacher
Tara MilitsalaGrade 1C Spanish Bilingual Program Teacher
Paola GuaspGrade 1/2C Spanish Bilingual Program Teacher
Olivia JonkmanGrade 2A French Immersion Teacher
Marcela SerranoGrade 2/3C Spanish Bilingual Program Teacher
Amy Schreiner Grade 3A French Immersion Teacher
Melanie LucykGrade 3C Spanish Bilingual Program Teacher
Maria CardosoGrade 3/4C Spanish Bilingual Program Teacher
Victoria RodutaGrade 4A French Immersion Teacher
Jessalyn HartGrade 5A French Immersion Teacher

Amanda Perri

Cristian Marco Villaneuva

Grade 5C Spanish Bilingual Program Teacher

Grade 6C Spanish Bilingual Program Teacher

Eileen (Patricia) GoughGrade 6A French Immersion Teacher 

Jessica Kornder

Wendy Andrews

Learning Coach 

Music Teacher/ Technology Coach

Karen Smith Administrative Support
Simone Bessette Office Clerk
Nina Ahmar Educational Assistant – French Immersion Kindergarten 
Angelica Lemire Educational Assistant – Spanish Bilingual Kindergarten
Bethania Julie Rodriguez  Educational Assistant – Spanish Bilingual Program
Sofia Moscardelli Media Resources
Chelsea NormandeauTherapeutic Assistant

Dennis Arthur 

Anbesse Hirpo 

Head Custodian

Evening Custodian