Sign In
opener

Mother Margaret Mary Teaching Staff 2017-2018

Ms. J. BergEnglish, Drama
Mr. S. BilleyMusic, Science 9, Religion, Fine Arts Department Head
Mrs. J. BoumaK&E, Religion, Math
Mrs. A. BourassaEnglish, Film Studies, Religion
Mrs. J. Bright-LewisW.I.N. Programming
Mrs. DaveyDance, Yoga, Religion
Mrs. T. ChalifouxMath, Scimatics
Mr. C. DonaldCounsellor
Ms. L. GalbraithMath, Science, Scimatics
Mr. N. GilbornBio, Science, PE, Sports Med
Mrs. D. GulliGrad Coach, Art, CALM
Mrs. GillSpanish, English
Mrs. S. Haltiner/ Mr. K. MarshallSocial Religion
Mr. C. HubickMath DH
Mrs. H. KaupPrincipal
Mrs. K. KosterivaPhys. Ed, Learning Coach, Work Experience
Mrs. T. LemaAssistant Principal, Science
Ms. T. LuongComputer Science, Design, IT
Ms. M. MarchesiLearning Coach, Math
Mr. LessardSocial, Religion
Mr. W. McKennaScience, Chemistry
Mrs. T. MorinAP Coordinator, Biology
Mr. SzewczukAthletics Director, PE, Social
Mr. CollinsAssistant Principal, Drama
Mr. K. OttoConstruction, Chaplain
Mr. R. PahudFrench, PE, Religion
Mrs. S. PedersenAssistant Principal, CALM
Mrs. M. PoulinChemistry
Ms. J. PrasadSocial
Mr. J. RinkPE DH, Sports Medicine
Ms. A. SevignyFoods
Mr. R. ShavchookMath, Financial Management
Mr. D. SkitskoScience Department Head, Physics,
Mrs. N. Thauvette/ Ms. N. ValleriCTS/Fine Arts, Art, Photography
Mrs. E. ThorneEnglish Department Head


Mother Margaret Mary Support Staff 2017-2018

Mr. J. BendicoSenior Custodian
Ms. S. FitzsimondsBusiness Manager
Mrs. HandleEducational Assistant
Mrs. C. KaiserEducational Assistant
Mrs. TorhjelmLab/Educational Assistant
Mr. M. VelascoHead Custodian
Ms. T. WearAdministrative Assistant
Ms. B. WolenAdministrative Assitant

 

Staff

Mother Margaret Mary Teaching Staff 2017-2018

Ms. J. BergEnglish, Drama
Mr. S. BilleyMusic, Science 9, Religion, Fine Arts Department Head
Mrs. J. BoumaK&E, Religion, Math
Mrs. A. BourassaEnglish, Film Studies, Religion
Mrs. J. Bright-LewisW.I.N. Programming
Mrs. DaveyDance, Yoga, Religion
Mrs. T. ChalifouxMath, Scimatics
Mr. C. DonaldCounsellor
Ms. L. GalbraithMath, Science, Scimatics
Mr. N. GilbornBio, Science, PE, Sports Med
Mrs. D. GulliGrad Coach, Art, CALM
Mrs. GillSpanish, English
Mrs. S. Haltiner/ Mr. K. MarshallSocial Religion
Mr. C. HubickMath DH
Mrs. H. KaupPrincipal
Mrs. K. KosterivaPhys. Ed, Learning Coach, Work Experience
Mrs. T. LemaAssistant Principal, Science
Ms. T. LuongComputer Science, Design, IT
Ms. M. MarchesiLearning Coach, Math
Mr. LessardSocial, Religion
Mr. W. McKennaScience, Chemistry
Mrs. T. MorinAP Coordinator, Biology
Mr. SzewczukAthletics Director, PE, Social
Mr. CollinsAssistant Principal, Drama
Mr. K. OttoConstruction, Chaplain
Mr. R. PahudFrench, PE, Religion
Mrs. S. PedersenAssistant Principal, CALM
Mrs. M. PoulinChemistry
Ms. J. PrasadSocial
Mr. J. RinkPE DH, Sports Medicine
Ms. A. SevignyFoods
Mr. R. ShavchookMath, Financial Management
Mr. D. SkitskoScience Department Head, Physics,
Mrs. N. Thauvette/ Ms. N. ValleriCTS/Fine Arts, Art, Photography
Mrs. E. ThorneEnglish Department Head


Mother Margaret Mary Support Staff 2017-2018

Mr. J. BendicoSenior Custodian
Ms. S. FitzsimondsBusiness Manager
Mrs. HandleEducational Assistant
Mrs. C. KaiserEducational Assistant
Mrs. TorhjelmLab/Educational Assistant
Mr. M. VelascoHead Custodian
Ms. T. WearAdministrative Assistant
Ms. B. WolenAdministrative Assitant